5. Lauf
Mitteldeutschlandcup |
Crosslauf |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Datum: |
|
30.11.2003 |
|
Ausrichter: |
|
SSV Gera 1990 e.V. |
U 11 m |
Anzahl
der km: |
|
1,2 km |
U 11 w |
|
|
|
U 13 w |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Starter |
Verein / Team |
Zeit |
1 |
55 |
Linn Pulsack |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
05:59,31 min |
2 |
14 |
Elisabeth Pätzold |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
3 |
54 |
Christin Lenters |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
4 |
64 |
Frederike Gorki |
HSV Weimar |
|
5 |
71 |
Lisa Baumgärtel |
Meiningen |
|
6 |
15 |
Monique Klatt |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
7 |
7 |
Isabell Nödlich |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
8 |
27 |
Pascal Freiwald |
SV Sömmerda |
|
9 |
10 |
Samantha Tathe |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
10 |
38 |
Fabian Fritz |
SV Grün Weiß 90 Hildburghausen |
|
11 |
21 |
Fabian Schurig |
RSC Jena |
|
12 |
39 |
Martin Bauer |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
13 |
18 |
Erik Hoffmann |
RSV Jena |
|
14 |
73 |
Maximilian Dörnbach |
Wingerode |
|
15 |
72 |
Max Henning |
Wingerode |
|
16 |
75 |
Alexandra Steiner |
Wingerode |
|
17 |
6 |
Jacob Höfer |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
18 |
9 |
Laura-Maria Zeitz |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
19 |
12 |
Jonathan Dinkler |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
20 |
28 |
Kevin Unverricht |
SV Sömmerda |
|
21 |
47 |
Maik Schulz |
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha |
|
22 |
67 |
Johanne Markau |
HSV Weimar |
|
23 |
46 |
Luisa Pörner |
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha |
|
24 |
74 |
Sebastian Meinhardt |
Wingerode |
|
25 |
11 |
Tony Kollascheck |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
26 |
3 |
Sebastian Kallies |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
27 |
56 |
Alexander Clemmt |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
28 |
50 |
Dustin Decker |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
29 |
1 |
Robert Uebel |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
30 |
77 |
Sven Linde |
RSC Jena |
|
31 |
17 |
Richard Heusinger |
RSV Jena |
|
32 |
66 |
Henriette Hänse |
HSV Weimar |
|
33 |
68 |
Sofia Leubner |
HSV Weimar |
|
34 |
65 |
Anne Katrin Kunkel |
HSV Weimar |
|
35 |
4 |
Anne-Marie Kreibisch |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
36 |
49 |
Theresa Kliebisch |
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha |
|
37 |
58 |
Lucie Schmidt |
RSV Jena |
|
38 |
22 |
Julian Schurig |
RSC Jena |
|
39 |
25 |
Guido Bötticher |
TSV 1891 Weiße Taube Breitenw. |
|
40 |
62 |
Daniel Stiller |
RV Elxleben |
|
41 |
61 |
Erik Schubert |
RV Elxleben |
|
42 |
76 |
Mark Soe |
RSV Jena |
|
43 |
16 |
Felix Görlich |
RSV Jena |
|
44 |
70 |
Christof Theis |
HSV Weimar |
|
45 |
24 |
Paul Rübsam |
RSC Jena |
|
46 |
51 |
Anja Krasemann |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
47 |
2 |
Madleine Cichos |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|