5. Lauf
Mitteldeutschlandcup |
Crosslauf |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Datum: |
|
30.11.2003 |
|
Ausrichter: |
|
SSV Gera 1990 e.V. |
U 13 m |
Anzahl
der km: |
|
2,4 km |
U 15 w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Starter |
Verein / Team |
Zeit |
1 |
139 |
Karl Haensel |
HSV Weimar |
10:51,26 min |
2 |
100 |
Mathias Plarre |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
3 |
111 |
Fabian Thiel |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
4 |
138 |
Franz Schöps |
HSV Weimar |
|
5 |
140 |
Max Dreger |
HSV Weimar |
|
6 |
112 |
Nicola Schmiedel |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
7 |
143 |
Anna Gorki |
HSV Weimar |
|
8 |
132 |
Christopher Hambsch |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
9 |
153 |
Antonia Timmling |
Wingerode |
|
10 |
128 |
Lydia Jahn |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
|
11 |
108 |
Sandra Knoch |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
12 |
136 |
Oliver Rothe |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
13 |
121 |
Maria Hesse |
SV Grün Weiß 90 Hildburghausen |
|
14 |
115 |
Henry Tornow |
RSV Jena |
|
15 |
101 |
Lukas Hoffmann |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
16 |
104 |
Erek Meshur |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
17 |
150 |
Jennifer Neumann |
SV Sömmerda |
|
18 |
144 |
Carola Mittag |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
19 |
116 |
Robert Wolf |
RSV Jena |
|
20 |
147 |
Julia Töple |
SV Sömmerda |
|
21 |
117 |
Stefan Bötticher |
TSV 1891 Weiße Taube Breitenworb. |
|
22 |
125 |
Maximilian Stier |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
|
23 |
105 |
Patrick Renner |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
24 |
146 |
Sarah Freiwald |
SV Sömmerda |
|
25 |
155 |
Juliane Zange |
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha |
|
26 |
145 |
Steven Macholdt |
Meiningen |
|
27 |
127 |
Paul Steiner |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
28 |
156 |
Benjamin Seupel |
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha |
|
29 |
106 |
Marian Serlos |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
30 |
148 |
Nancy Witzmann |
SV Sömmerda |
|
31 |
149 |
Christin Kunze |
SV Sömmerda |
|
32 |
142 |
Josi Markau |
HSV Weimar |
|
33 |
141 |
Kevin Friebe |
HSV Weimar |
|
34 |
122 |
Tobias Muche |
SV Sömmerda |
|
35 |
123 |
Maximilian Bruhns |
SV Sömmerda |
|
36 |
124 |
Thomas Kolbe |
SV Sömmerda |
|
37 |
152 |
Dominique Steiner |
Wingerode |
|
38 |
157 |
René Endter |
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha |
|
39 |
114 |
Florian Butz |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
40 |
151 |
Sandra Lippert |
SV Sömmerda |
|
41 |
102 |
Peter Kraft |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
42 |
134 |
Bastian Wodsedalek |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
43 |
133 |
Paul Schwab |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
44 |
158 |
Jasper Lange |
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha |
|
|
|
|
|
|